Show results 2012
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 5 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
30.11.2012 CAC club show SKCHTaF Nitra, SK
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB |
|
BOB, BOG, II. BIS male: |
Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CAJC, Junior Club Winner male: |
Alex zo Zlatej záhrady |
CAJC, Junior Club Winner, II. BIS Junior Female female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
II. BIS Puppy female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.11.2012 CAC club show Genova, I
Judge: Jack Watson,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
BOS male: |
Rockwell Especial |
BOB: female |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior male: |
Just in Time del Magico Angelo |
Best Junior female: |
Wild Blizzard Nataly |
BIS Baby male: |
Havilland du Clan des Hamilton |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.11.2012 CAC club show Zagreb, HR
Judge: Marie Hamill,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
BOB: male |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Club Winner male: |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Club Winner female: |
Love of Mine Snowhite's Dwarf |
Junior Club Winner male: |
Toto |
Junior Club Winner female: |
Brigoree Unicorn |
JCAC, Junior Club Winner male: |
Toto |
JCAC, Junior Club Winner, Best Jnior female: |
Brigoree Unicorn |
BIS Baby male: |
Grom |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.11.2012 CAC club show Derby, H
|
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Witchcraft of Surprise |
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Witchcraft of Surprise |
HPJ, Best Junior, Junior Derby Winner male: |
Trier to Franer is of Surprise |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.11.2012 CAC club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Sherlock |
BOS female: |
Shiseido iz Usadby Voronovo |
CW, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior male: |
West Nest Union Jack |
CW, Junior Club Winner female: |
Not of This World Superbia |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |