Show results
11.3.2012 Crufts, GB
Judge: Douglas Berry, GB |
|
BOB: male |
Blythfell Fergus |
CC male: |
Blythfell Fergus |
res. CC male: |
Tomlyndon Spoilt Rotten |
CC female: |
Karamynd On Cue for Kingsview |
res. CC female: |
Lizandycris Ain't She Grand |
PHOTOS |
XMALES - cl. Special Puppy
M
1st, Best Puppy - Alborada Lucho
(i)
*1.2.2011
Alborada Rhapsody &
Alborada Hilda
LOE 2032359
M
2nd - Juraspirit Caimbeul
(i)
*9.1.2011
Lynnsto Goldcard &
Lynnsto Make It High Life for Juraspirit
M
3rd - Louie Conquistador
(i)
*29.5.2011
Rozamie Passion for Fashion &
Cochansa Dales Pride
XMALES - cl. Special Junior
M
1st - My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
(i)
*15.10.2010
Sparkling a Bigger Bang &
My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch
PKR.III-67849
M
2nd - Hillsted Same Again
(i)
*13.10.2010
Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr &
Hillsted Sweet Breeze
M
3rd - Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
(i)
*25.9.2010
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Avra Superbia
M
Res - Nossimp Written in the Stars
(i)
*2.12.2010
Lizandycris Out to Play &
Lizandycris Meaoki at Nossimp
M
VHC - Leonardo Ventura
(i)
*29.5.2011
Rozamie Passion for Fashion &
Cochansa Dales Pride
XMALES - cl. Yearling
M
1st - Alborada Lucho
(i)
*1.2.2011
Alborada Rhapsody &
Alborada Hilda
LOE 2032359
M
2nd - Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten
(i)
*4.8.2010
Brait Nouz Grasshopper &
Magic Like Heaven-Sent vom Märchengarten
VDH/KfT/24-49739
M
3rd - Lizandycris Devlin Disgise
(i)
*5.4.2010
Davot Chivalrous Chap &
Lizandycris Girl of Action
XMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Maxula Name of the Game
(i)
*9.7.2008
Karamynd Play the Game &
Barwest Bright as a New Pin at Maxula
M
2nd - Winoski Mr Chips
(i)
*15.11.2008
Davot Chip N Pin with Alchez &
Winoski Midnight Miracle
M
3rd - Highcross Willie Be Charmed
(i)
*29.8.2009
Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd &
Highcross Crimson Charm
M
Res - Hamish Ivory at Sunniwhite
(i)
*14.5.2008
Roxholm River Lord at Salmark &
Roxholm Radiant Beginning
M
VHC - Rozamie Dream on with Charmedautum
(i)
*4.3.2007
Dwilencia Dream Lover of Rozamie &
Newtonglen Pretty Woman at Rozamie
XMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st, res. CC - Tomlyndon Spoilt Rotten
(i)
*16.1.2010
Spoilt Brat du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Tomlyndon Look of Love
M
2nd - Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
(i)
*10.7.2010
Krisma Spitnpolish &
Royal Diva vom Deipen Brook
VDH/KfT/24-49667
M
3rd - Karamynd Play It Again
(i)
*29.6.2008
Krisma Streetwise &
Karamynd Play to the Crowd
M
Res - Sarmac Starlite Express
(i)
*25.8.2007
Walknonair Mister Rozamie &
Sarmac Dynamite Star
M
VHC - Kimgarwyn Arlo
(i)
*1.4.2010
Kimgarwyn Alco &
Kimgarwyn Bramble
XMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, CC, BOB - Blythfell Fergus
(i)
*9.10.2008
Ashgate U.S. Blythfell Montrose &
Berryhill Daisies Don't Lie
RN20083301
M
2nd - Karamynd Playing Away at Tomlyndon
(i)
*13.12.2007
Karamynd Play the Game &
Karamynd Paws for Applause
M
3rd - Lamsmore Fitzwritin
(i)
*29.3.2007
Krisma Streetwise &
Lamsmore Miss Brodie
M
Res - Pepabby Prank
(i)
*8.5.2009
Krisma Spitnpolish &
Pepabby Priceless
M
VHC - Lynnsto Man About Town
(i)
*7.4.2008
Lynnsto Mastercard &
Highcrest Enya Dreams Lynnsto
XMALES - cl. Good Citizen Dog Scheme
M
1st - Kellbany White Wizard at Leyhey
(i)
*28.6.2006
Inverglen Celtic Raider &
Kellbany Kaleidoscope
M
2nd - Olle Lucky Star Fanfan
(i)
*23.2.2009
Mild&Spicy Sunshine Celebration &
Sozvezdie Avrory Shirleya Teresh
M
3rd - Flassendale Fairlie
(i)
*23.8.2009
Inverglen Banjo &
Inverglen Misty at Flassendale
M
Res - Karensbrae Independence
(i)
*4.7.2009
Lymehills Gaelic Mist &
Karensbrae As You Like It
XMALES - cl. Veteran
M
1st - Ashgate Scot's Progress
(i)
*20.11.2002
Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate &
Ashgate Scot's Sagacity
RN12234401
XFEMALES - cl. Special Puppy
M
1st - Lynnsto Eye Candy
(i)
*30.4.2011
Lynnsto Barclaycard &
Lynnsto Smartypants
M
2nd - Hillcloud Athena at Ashgate
(i)
*22.1.2011
Ashgate Sheriff &
Igloo Iced Maid at Hillcloud
M
3rd - Carthonastar Fleur by Ashgate
(i)
*11.4.2011
Ashgate Scot's Progress &
Trinitymcrae Tilly Star
M
Res - Westigo Sheeza Delight
(i)
*11.3.2011
Comdale Action Man &
Westigo In on the Act
M
VHC - Roxholm Royal Flush
(i)
*10.6.2011
Comdale Smooth Operator &
Roxholm Royal Fortune
XFEMALES - cl. Special Junior
M
1st - Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
(i)
*1.1.2011
Pepabby Prank &
Comdale Talk the Talk
M
2nd - Burneze Plan Bea
(i)
*7.11.2010
Bocans Top Gun &
Burneze Ever So Clever
M
3rd - Comdale Starr
(i)
*1.1.2011
Pepabby Prank &
Comdale Talk the Talk
XFEMALES - cl. Yearling
M
1st - Brorastar Words of Love
(i)
*27.7.2010
Lamsmore Fitzwritin &
Ashgate Camellia
M
2nd - Lamsmore Harmonie
(i)
*20.8.2010
Lamsmore Fitzwritin &
Lynnsto Symphony at Lamsmore
M
3rd - Glenbelle High Foxy Lady
(i)
*5.9.2010
Lamsmore Fitzwritin &
Just Chloe Glenbelle
M
Res - Hollowview Molly Mo
(i)
*4.7.2010
The Dashing Devil's Shotgun &
Hollowview Spirit Minded
XFEMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Drumsheugh White Mischief
(i)
*11.3.2008
Kristajen Know It All &
Killynether Kontessa of Drumsheugh
M
2nd - Lingbeck Playing the Lady
(i)
*9.11.2009
Karamynd Play the Game &
Highcross Cascade
M
3rd - Westi World Glen Spey
(i)
*10.1.2010
White Label Invergordon &
Posh Priceless
M
Res - Cochansa Dales Pride
(i)
*18.9.2008
Juanne Jaunty Jack Tar at Rozamie &
Cochansa Vanilla Flurry
M
VHC - Jackinaspin Pink Rosebud
(i)
*4.3.2008
Jack Policy Piper Amon Jackinaspin &
Malady Money Spinner Among Jackinaspin
XFEMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st, res. CC - Lizandycris Ain't She Grand
(i)
*7.1.2010
Karamynd Play It Again &
Lizandycris Allayah
M
2nd - Lingbeck Leading Lady
(i)
*9.1.2007
Lindenka Brannigan &
Highcross Cascade
M
3rd - Krisma Asking for Trouble at Karamynd
(i)
*6.1.2010
Karamynd Play the Game &
Krisma Trouble in Mind
M
Res - Lilmill Potty Dotty
(i)
*24.4.2008
Comdale Action Man &
Lilmill Bright Star
M
VHC - Bellevue Dream Girl
(i)
*15.4.2008
Bellevue Spirit Catcher &
Bellevue Caught 'U' Lookin
XFEMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, CC - Karamynd On Cue for Kingsview
(i)
*13.12.2007
Karamynd Play the Game &
Karamynd Paws for Applause
M
2nd - Faymar Fine Romance
(i)
*19.9.2009
Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr &
Davot Chase The Lady for Faymar
M
3rd - Karamynd Make a Splash
(i)
*13.10.2006
Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd &
Krisma Trouble in Mind
M
Res - Lynnsto Platinum
(i)
*11.9.2009
Lynnsto Barclaycard &
Highcrest Enya Dreams Lynnsto
M
VHC - Fru-Fru Sweet Marmelad iz Baltiyskoy Peny
(i)
*4.2.2008
Who's Tough Rider &
Ezhevika First Snow iz Baltiyskoy Peny
RKF 2233887
XFEMALES - cl. Veteran
M
1st - Ashgate Scot's Sagacity
(i)
*23.5.2001
Ashgate Ivanhoe &
Kyntilly Highland Wisdom at Ashgate
M
2nd - Juanne Gin'n Soda
(i)
*7.2.2002
Newtonglen Covenanter of Rozamie &
Joanne Gin'n Ice
M
3rd - Cassara Princess
(i)
*29.10.2004
Trethmore Tall Story &
Barnwin I'm Daisy May
M
Res - Barnwin I'm Daisy May
(i)
*2.7.2002
Jeau Dorce by Juanne &
Norjons Delizimo of Barnwin
Photo Album 2012-03-11 Crufts, GB
|