Show results 2015
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BG BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Interra Club show Regional N.E. OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 157 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
13.12.2015 CAC Legionowo, PL:
Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Django Grandiflora Star West SHOW RESULTS |
13.12.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Tatiana Grigorenko,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
13.12.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Alexey Belkin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
12.12.2015 CAC Nantes, F:
Guy Jenny,F
BOB male Delnoune's Heart of Mine SHOW RESULTS |
5.12.2015 CAC Alicante, E:
Sonia Saraoz (Saraoz),E
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
5.12.2015 CAC Kassel, D:
Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star SHOW RESULTS |
5.12.2015 CAC Swiebodzice, PL:
Stefan Dimitrijevic,SRB
BOB female My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch SHOW RESULTS |
29.11.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land SHOW RESULTS |
29.11.2015 CAC Radom, PL:
Evgienij Yerusalimskij,RUS
BOB male Burneze Mr Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
22.11.2015 CAC Terrier Billund, DK:
Una Rigney,IRL
BOB male Leon Panna Montata SHOW RESULTS |
21.11.2015 CAC Terrier Billund, DK:
Sean Knight,IRL
BOB male Leon Panna Montata SHOW RESULTS |
14.11.2015 CAC Koszalin, PL:
Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB male Elvis Kerry Bolero SHOW RESULTS |
7.11.2015 CAC Terrier Sollentuna, S:
Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Tweed Take the Hat Off SHOW RESULTS |
31.10.2015 CAC Jerez, E:
Cate Elizabeth Cartledge (Ryslip),GB
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
31.10.2015 CAC Metz, F:
Pierre Tricqueneaux,F
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
26.10.2015 CAC Budapest, H:
Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male One Night Stand du Moulin de McMonique SHOW RESULTS |
26.10.2015 CAC Budapest, H:
János Márton,H
BOB male Jack Sparrow du Moulin de McMonique SHOW RESULTS |
24.10.2015 CAC Hannover, D:
Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Leon Panna Montata SHOW RESULTS |
18.10.2015 CAC Jaslo, PL:
Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Burneze Mr Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
18.10.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST:
Manola Poggesi,I
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy SHOW RESULTS |
18.10.2015 CAC Szeged, H:
Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB
SHOW RESULTS |
17.10.2015 CAC Cambrai, F:
Rita Reyniers,B
BOB male Heaton de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
17.10.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST:
Cristian Stefanescu,RO
BOB female Flying Dragon Opoka SHOW RESULTS |
10.10.2015 CAC Sundsvall, S:
Monica Vikner Stafberg (Bombax),S
BOB female Comdale Precious Pearl SHOW RESULTS |
4.10.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL
BOB female Evening Star Da-Ba-Go SHOW RESULTS |
4.10.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL:
Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
3.10.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL:
Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
BOB male Expect the Best White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
3.10.2015 CAC Tanga, S:
Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB female Soya's Untouchable SHOW RESULTS |
20.9.2015 CAC Gorzów W., PL:
Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB male Only Joy & Fun Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
19.9.2015 CAC Brno, CZ:
František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
19.9.2015 CAC Bytom, PL:
István Csík,H
BOB female Leila Little Soulmate SHOW RESULTS |
19.9.2015 CAC Carlow, IRL:
Una Rigney,IRL
BOB male Royalcounty Tambourine Man SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2015 CAC Eslöv, S:
Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS
BOB male Rieskant's Glamrocker SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2015 CAC Muurame, FIN:
Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB male Do Tell Twist and Shout SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2015 CAC Targu Mures, RO:
Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB female Francis White Crystal Gi&Gi SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2015 CAC Vilnius, LT:
Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema SHOW RESULTS |
12.9.2015 CAC Alto Alentejo, P:
Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
12.9.2015 CAC Bjuv, S:
Siv Jernhake,S
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook SHOW RESULTS |
12.9.2015 CAC Chorzów, PL:
Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
12.9.2015 CAC Warszawa, PL:
Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Zoran Amico Bianco SHOW RESULTS |
6.9.2015 CAC Przemysl, PL:
Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB female Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda SHOW RESULTS |
6.9.2015 CAC Radom, PL:
Olena Agafonova,UA
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
6.9.2015 CAC Wloclawek, PL:
Anna Winiarska,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus SHOW RESULTS |
5.9.2015 CAC Öland, S:
Monica Vikner Stafberg (Bombax),S
BOB female Werweise's Caramba SHOW RESULTS |
5.9.2015 CAC Slupsk, PL:
Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort SHOW RESULTS |
23.8.2015 CAC Eiken, CH:
Colette Muldoon ,IRL
BOB female Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style SHOW RESULTS |
23.8.2015 CAC Oradea, RO:
Peter Firic,SRB
BOB male White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend SHOW RESULTS |
23.8.2015 CAC Salcininkai, LT:
Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez,E
BOB male Marley SHOW RESULTS |
22.8.2015 CAC Eiken, CH:
Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Chasing Victory Vertragus SHOW RESULTS |
22.8.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Olga Karpova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
16.8.2015 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL:
Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
9.8.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL:
Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
9.8.2015 CAC Torun, PL:
Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
BOB female Indilla Jarwik Pol SHOW RESULTS |
8.8.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL:
Torsten Lemmer (von Fausto),BG
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa SHOW RESULTS |
2.8.2015 CAC Bremen, D:
Günther Ehrenreich,A
BOB male Braveheart's Krabbat SHOW RESULTS |
2.8.2015 CAC Chojnice, PL:
Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB female Keepsake for You Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
1.8.2015 CAC Asarna, S:
Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2015 CAC Dublin, IRL:
Mary O'Donoghue,IRL
BOB female Cooleys Ms Kylie SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2015 CAC Sintra, P:
Torbjörn Skaar,S
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2015 CAC Split, HR:
Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2015 CAC Split, HR:
Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CAC Koszalin, PL:
Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CAC Lubin, PL:
Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CAC Nowy Targ, PL:
Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Gerard Butler from White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Lubin, PL:
Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Milena Maršálová (Bohemia La-Da),CZ
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Nowy Targ, PL:
Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Valer, N:
Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Royal Step),D
BOB female Hopecharm Northern Spirit SHOW RESULTS |
17.7.2015 CAC Sarajevo, BIH:
Petru Muntean,RO
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2015 CAC Vestnes, N:
Mona K. Selbach (Tsingfu),N
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora SHOW RESULTS |
11.7.2015 CAC Tvaaker, S:
Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL:
František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Coulommiers, F:
Stephan Geneviève,F
BOB female Hollywood Harmony du Clos des Argousiers SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Gorzów W., PL:
Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Olsztyn, PL:
Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB male Semper Gloria Limited Edition SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 CAC Alfta, S:
Wenche Eikeseth,N
BOB female Taraduza Dark Temptation SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 CAC Trondheim, N:
Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 CAC Velká Ida, SK:
Sergej Vanzha (Vanbox),SK
BOB male Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 CAC Bodo, N:
Kevin Brown,DK
BOB female Hopecharm Northern Spirit SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 CAC Lubieszyn, PL:
Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Just a Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CAC Bodo, N:
Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB female Hopecharm Northern Spirit SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CAC Boras, S:
Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male Peter Pan Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CAC Cantabria, E:
Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2015 CAC Gdynia, PL:
Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2015 CAC Minsk, BY:
BOB male Lucky Boy of Magical Land SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Aarau, CH:
Anthony Kelly,IRL
BOB female Born to Be Loved of Capricorn SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Douai, F:
Miguel Ángel Martinez,RA
BOB male Heaton de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Erfurt, D:
Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Harjumaa, EST:
Anne Sume,EST
SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Klatovy, CZ:
Philip O'Brien (Edbrios),IRL
BOB female Christy Klatovský karafiát SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Swords, IRL:
Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Glenveagh Breanna SHOW RESULTS |
14.6.2015 CAC Jelenie Góra, PL:
Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
13.6.2015 CAC Alavus, FIN:
Elena Ruskovaara,FIN
BOB female Loving You Let's Get Loud SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Kalisz, PL:
Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC La Roda, E:
F. Coloma (Magic Illusion),E
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Racibórz, PL:
Natalija Zeljic,SRB
BOB female Loren from Lovely Soul SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Tiszafüred, H:
Csaba Borsfai,H
BOB male There Goes My Alibi of Westyle SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Terrier Vänersborg, S:
Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2015 CAC Klin, RUS:
SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2015 CAC Vänersborg, S:
Espen Engh,N
BOB male Rieskant's Glamrocker SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2015 CAC Nitra, SK:
Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB female Yuki Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2015 CAC Čoka, SRB:
Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Galina Kirkitskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
30.5.2015 CAC Szentes, H:
Mirsad Sabanovic,BIH
BOB female Starlet in Limelight of Westyle SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2015 CAC Saarbrücken, D:
Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Keira Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2015 CAC Plock, PL:
Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male Django Grandiflora Star West SHOW RESULTS |
23.5.2015 CAC Antoninek, PL:
Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Veyron Albus Canis SHOW RESULTS |
23.5.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Julia Lakatosh,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
23.5.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB male Lucky Boy of Magical Land SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2015 CAC Bytom, PL:
Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB female Let's Go Girl Agidor SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2015 CAC Radom, PL:
Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2015 CAC Ustka, PL:
Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB female Alia Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2015 CAC Kula, SRB:
Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2015 CAC Pitea, S:
Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2015 CAC Swiebodzice, PL:
Ross Delmar,IRL
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2015 CAC Wieze, B:
Viktor Lobakin,RUS
BOB female Showgirl from Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2015 CAC DTK Billund, DK:
Jack Watson,GB
BOB male Leon Panna Montata SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL:
Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2015 CAC DTK Billund, DK:
Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Leon Panna Montata SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2015 CAC Lučenec, SK:
Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST:
Nenad Matejevic,SRB
BOB male Showstar from Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
2.5.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST:
Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
BOB female Fearless Heart Amazonka SHOW RESULTS |
26.4.2015 CAC Sunndal, N:
Eddie Patterson,IRL
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger SHOW RESULTS |
25.4.2015 CAC Surnadal, N:
Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger SHOW RESULTS |
19.4.2015 CAC Lublin, PL:
Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
SHOW RESULTS |
18.4.2015 CAC Grudziadz, PL:
Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Noni Geslander SHOW RESULTS |
18.4.2015 CAC Grudziadz, PL:
Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB male Etos G. Jachowicz SHOW RESULTS |
18.4.2015 CAC Miskolc, H:
Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell Starlight SHOW RESULTS |
18.4.2015 CAC Siauliai, LT:
Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema SHOW RESULTS |
12.4.2015 CAC Legionowo, PL:
Erodotos Neofytou,CY
BOB male Show de Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
12.4.2015 CAC Zabrze, PL:
Anna Malczewska,PL
BOB male Playboy Urwiska Szkocji SHOW RESULTS |
11.4.2015 CAC Asturias, E:
Marionka Dekaristou,GR
BOB female Bahia de Txingudi Paris SHOW RESULTS |
11.4.2015 CAC Ostrava, CZ:
Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella SHOW RESULTS |
5.4.2015 CAC Békéscsaba, H:
Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB
BOB male My Westie Forever Celebrity SHOW RESULTS |
29.3.2015 CAC Salgótarján, H:
Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Gerard Butler from White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
22.3.2015 CAC Terrier Wijchen, NL:
William Browne-Cole (Travella),GB
BOB female Armadale's It's Showtime SHOW RESULTS |
15.3.2015 CAC Tula, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
22.2.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
22.2.2015 CAC Panevezis, LT:
G. V. Perevedentseva,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
21.2.2015 CAC Valmiera, LV:
Olena Agafonova,UA
BOB male Alborada Keyser SHOW RESULTS |
15.2.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Agnieszka Onuk,TR
BOB female Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
14.2.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Anna Winiarska,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
8.2.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nikolay Kashirin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
8.2.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
BOB male Lucky Boy of Magical Land SHOW RESULTS |
25.1.2015 CAC Narva, EST:
Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy SHOW RESULTS |
24.1.2015 CAC Glogów, PL:
Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
24.1.2015 CAC Narva, EST:
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB female Zealous Kiss Sentineri SHOW RESULTS |
24.1.2015 CAC Timisoara, RO:
Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male There Goes My Alibi of Westyle SHOW RESULTS |
18.1.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL:
Harri Lehkonen,FIN
BOB female Kaila Pur-Blanca SHOW RESULTS |
18.1.2015 CAC Brodnica, PL:
Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB male Max Ernst Daisy Club SHOW RESULTS |
18.1.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Alla Filatova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
11.1.2015 CAC Gdynia, PL:
Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
11.1.2015 CAC Genk, B:
Anna-Lena Munkvall,S
BOB female Carbon Copy de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
11.1.2015 CAC Tartu, EST:
Lisbeth Campbell,N
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema SHOW RESULTS |
10.1.2015 CAC Tartu, EST:
Robert Akopyan,RUS
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema SHOW RESULTS |
3.1.2015 CAC Brno, CZ:
Milena Maršálová (Bohemia La-Da),CZ
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |