Show results 2010
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
||
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Regional LG Regional OG Champion of Champions WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 31 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
9.10.2010 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ:
Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB male Rebell Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
25.9.2010 CAC Brno, CZ:
Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor SHOW RESULTS |
18.9.2010 CAC speciality KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
12.9.2010 Regional Dolní Benešov, CZ:
Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2010 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB male Spirit of Mine Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2010 Regional Týn nad Vltavou, CZ:
Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
SHOW RESULTS |
4.9.2010 Regional Rybníky, CZ:
Mats Lindborg (Rasken's),S
SHOW RESULTS |
28.8.2010 CACIB Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Zoya Oleynikova,UA
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
21.8.2010 Regional Karlovy Vary, CZ:
Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
SHOW RESULTS |
15.8.2010 Regional Ostrava, CZ:
Otakar Vondrouš (z Podzvičinského chovu),CZ
SHOW RESULTS |
24.7.2010 Regional Brno, CZ:
Libuše Ubrová,CZ
SHOW RESULTS |
17.7.2010 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2010 CACIB Brno, CZ:
Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Spirit of Mine Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
13.6.2010 Regional Hluboká nad Vltavou, CZ:
Leoš Jančík (z Lejancu),CZ
SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2010 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Andraš Polgar (Faundland),SRB
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2010 CAC Klatovy, CZ:
Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Tee Texis Taylor Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
29.5.2010 Regional Plzeň, CZ:
Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2010 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ:
Bohuslava Švajdová (Dagnet),CZ
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2010 Regional Zlín, CZ:
Albín Luknár,SK
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2010 Regional Kozmice, CZ:
Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2010 CACIB Praha, CZ:
Jiřina Volšická (z Roztyl),CZ
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
24.4.2010 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ:
Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB female Rebecca Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
17.4.2010 CAC club show KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB female Rebecca Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
10.4.2010 CAC Ostrava, CZ:
Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
3.4.2010 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
SHOW RESULTS |
20.3.2010 Regional Vyškov, CZ:
Božena Ovesná (z Altheyrosei),CZ
SHOW RESULTS |
6.3.2010 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHT České Budějovice, CZ:
Bohuslava Švajdová (Dagnet),CZ
BOB female Rebecca Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
7.2.2010 CACIB Brno, CZ:
Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
BOB male Merlin of Marzipan SHOW RESULTS |
6.2.2010 CACIB Brno, CZ:
Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
30.1.2010 Champion of Champions Praha, CZ:
František Šimek (z Otavského břehu),CZ
BOB female Rebecca Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
8.1.2010 CAC Olomouc, CZ:
František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB male Vilibald Třešňový květ SHOW RESULTS |