Show results 2013
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 8 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
28.7.2013 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Karel Hořák,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Allegra Balfour of Balfour |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2013 CAC Chojnice, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIS Junior male: |
Tango White Bunnies |
Zwyciezca female: |
Roxi Polkrza |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, IV. BIS Junior male: |
Tango White Bunnies |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Astragus Roksi Pie |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2013 CAC Swiebodzice, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Diana Czar Krakowa |
Junior female: |
Luxury Secret from Lady World |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2013 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca female: |
Coco Chanel Bezowa Kraina |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Queenie Pai Vertragus |
IV. BIS Puppy female: |
Princess of the World Magie Blanche |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2013 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Bluebell Bailey Clan Abigeus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Bluebell Bailey Clan Abigeus |
Junior female: |
Vidi Amico Bianco |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2013 CACIB Warszawa, PL
Judge: Hans van den Berg,NL |
|
BOB: male |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
CACIB male: |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
res. CACIB male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
CACIB female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Sweet Romeo Alia Res |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Gorzów, PL
Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Cezar Biale Aniolki |
Zwyciezca male: |
Cezar Biale Aniolki |
Zwyciezca female: |
Tosia pod Lasem u Martynki |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Olsztyn, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Semper Gloria Cherish Dream |
Zwyciezca male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
Zwyciezca female: |
Eweline Happy Naux |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Sweet Romeo Alia Res |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie, II. BOG female: |
Semper Gloria Cherish Dream |
BIS Baby female: |
Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |