Show results
11.12.2016 LKA, GB
"The Ladies Kennel Association" Judge: Ronnie Irving, GB |
|
BOB: female |
Burneze Billie on Air |
CC male: |
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow |
res. CC male: |
Lizandycris Line Me Up |
CC female: |
Burneze Billie on Air |
res. CC female: |
The Dashing Devil's La Diva |
Best Veteran female: |
Kyntilly Justrite at Sanjoc |
XMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Karamynd Star Player with Ashgate
(i)
*25.5.2016
Karamynd Play the Game &
Karamynd Carnival Queen
M
2nd - Atelib the General
(i)
*16.5.2016
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper &
Pelham Lady of Heathbridge
XMALES - cl. Puppy
M
1st, Best Puppy - Thozow Great Expectations for Taramount
(i)
*4.2.2016
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow &
Thozow Forget Me Not
M
2nd - Master Blaster du Moulin de Mac Gregor
(i)
*6.3.2016
Alborada Poleo &
Isn't She Lovely du Moulin de Mac Gregor
LOF 73318/8400
XMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st - Master Blaster du Moulin de Mac Gregor
(i)
*6.3.2016
Alborada Poleo &
Isn't She Lovely du Moulin de Mac Gregor
LOF 73318/8400
M
2nd - Krypto the Vagabond Prince
(i)
*20.6.2015
Marimine Traveling Lord &
Cheeky Princess Pollyanna
XMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Gelmoore Midwinter Magic at Fourastay
(i)
*6.12.2013
Gelmoore Troubadour &
Gelmoore Jubilee Dancer
M
2nd - Charmhela's Macho Man
(i)
*30.11.2014
Bogarhazi Zuckini &
Woodvale Mystic Diva at Charmhela
XMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st - Lilmill Nosey Parker
(i)
*29.9.2013
Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale &
Lilmill Pocket Rocket
M
2nd - Fernsunrise Fairplay to Ashgate
(i)
*11.2.2015
Windacre Ready to Rhumble &
Standeridge Star Spangled von Fernsunrise
M
3rd - Bocans Bolt to Bellevue
(i)
*10.2.2013
Bocans Strictly Business for Whitebriar &
Bocans Fancy That
XMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, CC - Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow
(i)
*3.11.2014
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
M
2nd, res. CC - Lizandycris Line Me Up
(i)
*12.6.2013
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma &
Lizandycris Ain't She Grand
M
3rd - Armadale's Son of a Gun at Maxula
(i)
*22.3.2014
Karamynd Guns with Roses &
Armadale's Ever So Clever
XFEMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Karamynd May Queen
(i)
*25.5.2016
Karamynd Play the Game &
Karamynd Carnival Queen
M
2nd - Yoho Summer's Dawn with Ashgate
(i)
*3.5.2016
Ashgate U.S. Apollo &
Yoho Winnieropeeps
M
3rd - Woo Woo Schnapps
(i)
*4.6.2016
Ashgate U.S. Apollo &
Apricot Amaretti
M
Res - Atelib Lady Aurelia
(i)
*22.5.2016
Lamsmore Fitzwritin &
Atelib Moon Aura
XFEMALES - cl. Puppy
M
1st - Thozow Edelweiss
(i)
*4.2.2016
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow &
Thozow Forget Me Not
M
2nd - Ashgate Birnie
(i)
*4.2.2016
Surprise Westie Rocket the Sky &
Hillcloud Bella with Ashgate
XFEMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st - Lizandycris Maggie May
(i)
*6.12.2015
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma &
Lizandycris Ready to Rock
M
2nd - Hopecharm Christmas Rose
(i)
*8.12.2015
Hopecharm Prince Harry &
Hopecharm Ops a Daisy
M
3rd - Lizandycris Misschieves at Fourastay
(i)
*6.12.2015
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma &
Lizandycris Ready to Rock
M
Res - Hillcloud Ocean
(i)
*11.10.2015
Hillcloud Jupiter &
Hillcloud Antarctic Floe
XFEMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Bellevue Gossip Catcher
(i)
*25.10.2014
Bellevue Spirit Catcher &
Gilbri Town Gossip
M
2nd - Reifrandies Furzey at Cabon
(i)
*19.2.2013
Bellevue Spirit Catcher &
Reifrandies Mingay
M
3rd - Fernsunrise Forget Me Not
(i)
*22.4.2011
Ashgate U.S. Patriot &
Standeridge Star Spangled von Fernsunrise
M
Res - Ambalasi Pick'n'mix
(i)
*17.11.2013
The Dashing Devil's Street Fighter &
Bellevue Wild at Heart
XFEMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st, CC, BOB - Burneze Billie on Air
(i)
... gained title CH GB
*13.7.2015
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest &
Burneze Plan Bea
M
2nd - Hillsted Sweet Mystery
(i)
*3.11.2014
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
M
3rd - Braxquin Forget Me Not
(i)
*10.8.2013
Vito Corleone de New Gryffindor &
Lynnsto That'll Do Nicely at Braxquin
M
Res - Fernsunrise Face the Music
(i)
*16.3.2013
Karamynd Play the Game &
Standeridge Star Spangled von Fernsunrise
XFEMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, res. CC - The Dashing Devil's La Diva
(i)
*17.7.2013
Surprise Westie Firecracker &
The Dashing Devil's Dutch Diva
NHSB 2931917
M
2nd - Reifrandies Muirne
(i)
*30.11.2011
Bellevue Spirit Catcher &
Reifrandies Mingay
M
3rd - Lynnsto That'll Do Nicely at Braxquin
(i)
*6.11.2011
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto &
Lynnsto Visa
M
Res - Thozow Forget Me Not
(i)
*18.11.2012
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto &
Thozow Sweet Pea
XFEMALES - cl. Veteran
M
1st, Best Veteran - Kyntilly Justrite at Sanjoc
(i)
*9.7.2004
Bellevue Trigger Happy &
Kyntilly Just Maybe
M
2nd - Cochansa Dales Pride
(i)
*18.9.2008
Juanne Jaunty Jack Tar at Rozamie &
Cochansa Vanilla Flurry